FREE shipping on all orders over $100

Search

This section doesn’t currently include any content. Add content to this section using the sidebar.

Image caption appears here

Add your deal, information or promotional text

Microsoft Certified Partner Microsoft Certified Partner
Sale

Cisco Meraki

MA-QSFP-40G-LR4

Cisco Meraki - QSFP Transceiver Module - 40GBase-LR4 - LC Single-Mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Cisco Meraki - QSFP transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cloud Managed MS420, Cloud Managed Ethernet Aggregation Switch MS410, MS420, MS425

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)