Cisco Meraki - QSFP transceiver module - 40GBASE-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 832-918 nm

Availability: In Stock
Save $255.00
$1,095.00
$840.00
SKU 12143110

Cisco Meraki - QSFP transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 832-918 nm - for Cloud Managed MS420, Cloud Managed Ethernet Aggregation Switch MS410, MS420, MS425