Cisco Meraki - QSFP transceiver module - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm

Availability: In Stock
Save $699.00
$2,995.00
$2,296.00
SKU 12143107

Cisco Meraki - QSFP transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for Cloud Managed MS420, Cloud Managed Ethernet Aggregation Switch MS410, MS420, MS425