Cisco Meraki - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX10 - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Availability: In Stock
Save $232.00
$995.00
$763.00
SKU 11430246

Cisco Meraki - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX10 - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco Meraki MX100, MX400, MX600, MX80, Cloud Managed Ethernet Aggregation Switch MS420