Cisco Meraki - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - up to 722 ft - 850 nm

Availability: In Stock
$500.00
$383.00

Cisco Meraki - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - up to 722 ft - 850 nm - for Cisco Meraki MX100, MX400, MX600, MX80, Cloud Managed Ethernet Aggregation Switch MS420